BRR : 2555764
Tender Brief : Supply Of Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils To Is: 13656 - 2002 Type Epl - 2 ( Api - Sf ) Automotive Petrol Engines Gr. 20W / 40.Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils To Is: 13656 - 2002 Type Epl - 2 ( Api - Sf ) Automotive Petrol Engines Gr. 20W / 40., Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils To Is: 13656 - 2002 Type Epl - 2 ( Api - Sf ) Automotive Petrol Engines Gr. 20W / 40. Amm / Els / Bksc-Electric Jharkhand 420.00 Litre Loco Shed Stores Depot , Ser Amm / Esd / Sini- Jharkhand 630.00 Litre Engineering Stores Depot / Sini , Ser Amm / Gsd / Tata-Carr & Jharkhand 3990.0... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 9,20,587.5
Submission Date
20-07-2022
Contract Date
22-11-2022
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,20,587.5 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of internal combustion engine crankcase oils to is: 13656 - 2002 type epl - 2 ( api - sf ) automotive petrol engines gr. 20w / 40.internal combustion engine crankcase oils to is: 13656 - 2002 type epl - 2 ( api - sf ) automotive petrol engines gr. 20w / 40., internal combustion engine crankcase oils to is: 13656 - 2002 type epl - 2 ( api - sf ) automotive petrol engines gr. 20w / 40. amm / els / bksc-electric jharkhand 420.00 litre loco shed stores depot , ser amm / esd / sini- jharkhand 630.00 litre engineering stores depot / sini , ser amm / gsd / tata-carr & jharkhand 3990.00 litre wagon stores depot , ser new general stores west bengal 5670.00 litre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 374b036d-b413-449f-99be-81cda5da9b2e |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000