BRR : 7018098
Tender Brief : Supply Of Gloss Enamel Paint Colour - Herbal Green.Gloss Enamel Paint Colour - Herbal Green.,Gloss Enamel Paint Colour - Herbal Green As Per Shade - 9271, Specification In Line With Is 8662 (2 004), Make - Asian/Berger/Dulux/Nerolac. [ Warranty Period: 18 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 23,482
Submission Date
17-07-2024
Contract Date
21-02-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 23,482 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of gloss enamel paint colour - herbal green.gloss enamel paint colour - herbal green.,gloss enamel paint colour - herbal green as per shade - 9271, specification in line with is 8662 (2 004), make - asian/berger/dulux/nerolac. [ warranty period: 18 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a0d4308b-68dc-4602-a891-e684e794d1f3 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 7b9bdb9c-319e-444c-8c7e-2ae0820728a3 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000