BRR : 8578728
Tender Brief : Supply Of Gloss Finish Enamel Paint, Colour- Yellow Green.Gloss Finish Enamel Paint, Colour- Yellow Green.,Supply Of Synthetic High Performance Gloss Finish Enamel Paint, Colour- Yellow Green. Shade Ral -6018, As Per Is:8662:2004, Make-Asian/Nerolac/Berger/Dulux [ Warranty Period: 12 Months After Th E Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 71,272
Submission Date
09-01-2026
Contract Date
10-01-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 71,272 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of gloss finish enamel paint, colour- yellow green.gloss finish enamel paint, colour- yellow green.,supply of synthetic high performance gloss finish enamel paint, colour- yellow green. shade ral -6018, as per is:8662:2004, make-asian/nerolac/berger/dulux [ warranty period: 12 months after th e date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a28a936f-c9db-4400-b256-577812532ee6 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 0299b38e-d044-466c-ae77-f876f11e4312 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000