BRR : 7015311
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Izatnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Hex Head Screw M16x180 With Nut M16 To (I) M/S Escorts Drg No. 40-586-06 (2) Pt.15 & Pt 12. (Ii) M/S Wsfs Drg. No. 40-586-06 (2) Pt.11 & Pt.12. (Iii) M/S. Sanrok Drg. No.2Ed-181-1011 Pt.15 & Pt.12, Rdsos Spec. No.61-B-36 Rev. 68-1 With Amendment No. 1 Of October -2016.Hex Head Screw M16x180 With Nut M16 To (I) M/S Escorts Drg No. 40-586-06 (2) Pt.15 & Pt 12. (Ii) M/S Wsfs Drg. No. 40-586-06 (2) Pt.11 & Pt.12. (Iii) M/S. Sanrok Drg. No.2Ed-181-1011 Pt.15 & Pt.12, Rdsos Spec. No.61-B-36 Rev. 68-1 With Amendment No. 1 Of October -2016.,Hex Head Screw M16x180 With Nut M16 To (I) M/S Esc... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 9,199.99
Submission Date
03-03-2025
Contract Date
18-02-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,199.99 L1
Work Detail
supply of hex head screw m16x180 with nut m16 to (i) m/s escorts drg no. 40-586-06 (2) pt.15 & pt 12. (ii) m/s wsfs drg. no. 40-586-06 (2) pt.11 & pt.12. (iii) m/s. sanrok drg. no.2ed-181-1011 pt.15 & pt.12, rdsos spec. no.61-b-36 rev. 68-1 with amendment no. 1 of october -2016.hex head screw m16x180 with nut m16 to (i) m/s escorts drg no. 40-586-06 (2) pt.15 & pt 12. (ii) m/s wsfs drg. no. 40-586-06 (2) pt.11 & pt.12. (iii) m/s. sanrok drg. no.2ed-181-1011 pt.15 & pt.12, rdsos spec. no.61-b-36 rev. 68-1 with amendment no. 1 of october -2016.,hex head screw m16x180 with nut m16 to (i) m/s escorts drg no. 40-586-06 (2) pt.15 & pt 12. (ii) m/s wsfs drg. no. 40-586-06 (2) pt.11 & pt.12. (iii) m/s. sanrok drg. no.2ed-181-1011 pt.15 & pt.12, rdsos spec. no.61-b-36 rev. 68-1 with amendment no. 1 of october -2016. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6247cb1f-1097-4482-aa16-fb30db0316a8
Download File Name File Description
Download 6251ac33-b8c9-4b4c-aa8d-45c5be19300a Tender Documents
Download 5146535 Tender Documents
Download 5146539 Tender Documents
Download 5283670 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000