BRR : 2633593
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  HALISAHAR, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Supply Of Hex Head.Screw M16x180 With Hex Nut M16 For Schaku Coupler Of Emu Coacheshex Head.Screw M16x180 With Hex Nut M16 For Schaku Coupler Of Emu Coaches, Hex Head Screw M16x180 With Nut M16 To ( I ) M / S Escorts Drg No. 40-586-06 ( 2 ) Pt.15 & Pt 12. ( Ii ) M / S Wsfs Drg. No. 40-586-06 ( 2 ) Pt.11 & Pt.12. ( Iii ) M / S. Sanrok Drg. No.2Ed-181-1011 Pt.15 & Pt.12, Rdsos Spec. No. 61-B-36 Rev. 68-1 With Amendment No. 1 Of October -2016. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 22,61,428.7
Submission Date
27-12-2023
Contract Date
09-02-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,61,428.7 L1
Work Detail
supply of hex head.screw m16x180 with hex nut m16 for schaku coupler of emu coacheshex head.screw m16x180 with hex nut m16 for schaku coupler of emu coaches, hex head screw m16x180 with nut m16 to ( i ) m / s escorts drg no. 40-586-06 ( 2 ) pt.15 & pt 12. ( ii ) m / s wsfs drg. no. 40-586-06 ( 2 ) pt.11 & pt.12. ( iii ) m / s. sanrok drg. no.2ed-181-1011 pt.15 & pt.12, rdsos spec. no. 61-b-36 rev. 68-1 with amendment no. 1 of october -2016. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 66501fa1-f058-41a4-8e43-3c1f8dec0e14
Download File Name File Description
Download 4102200 Tender Documents
Download 4225656 Tender Documents
Download 516f3ae6-8ad3-41c7-bc1b-cac813b9c7d7 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000