BRR : 6982668
Tender Brief : Supply Of Combi Coolercombi Cooler,Combi Cooler For M/S. Elgi Make Main Compresor, Model : Rr20070 Of (M) As Per Elgis Part No. : B007805830010. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 70,980
Submission Date
16-08-2024
Contract Date
02-01-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 70,980 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of combi coolercombi cooler,combi cooler for m/s. elgi make main compresor, model : rr20070 of (m) as per elgis part no. : b007805830010. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a1da8763-49f1-44e9-876d-df5bb0c9c6d8 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000