BRR : 6899721
Tender Brief : Supply Of 1) Supply, Installation & Fixing Of 380/400Ltrs Storage Water Cooler 2) Supply, Installation & Fixing Of 380/400Ltrs Storage Water Cooler1) Supply, Installation & Fixing Of 380/400Ltrs Storage Water Cooler 2) Supply, Installation & Fixing Of 380/400Ltrs Storage Water Cooler,Supply, Installation & Fixing Of 380/400Ltrs Storage Water Cooler Cooling Capacity 170Ltr/Hours Approx Refrigerant R22 Material Ss Current 8Amp Along With 4Tabs. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months After The Date Of Delive Ry ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 8,34,024
Submission Date
22-08-2024
Contract Date
27-02-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,34,024 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of 1) supply, installation & fixing of 380/400ltrs storage water cooler 2) supply, installation & fixing of 380/400ltrs storage water cooler1) supply, installation & fixing of 380/400ltrs storage water cooler 2) supply, installation & fixing of 380/400ltrs storage water cooler,supply, installation & fixing of 380/400ltrs storage water cooler cooling capacity 170ltr/hours approx refrigerant r22 material ss current 8amp along with 4tabs. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of delive ry ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b479632e-a658-4c5b-8060-4f9595624240 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4959646 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959648 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959654 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959655 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959657 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959658 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959661 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959740 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959743 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959749 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ac47159c-bc48-48dc-bcac-6df1601c19aa | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959628 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959630 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959631 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959634 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959636 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959641 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959643 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000