BRR : 7035247
Tender Brief : Supply Of Supply, Installation & Fixing Of 380/400 Liters Storage Water Cooler, Cooling Capacity 170 Liter/Hourssupply, Installation & Fixing Of 380/400 Liters Storage Water Cooler, Cooling Capacity 170 Liter/Hours,Supply, Installation & Fixing Of 380/400 Liters Storage Water Cooler, Cooling Capacity 170 Liter/ Hours Approx. Refrigirent R22 Material Ss, Current 8 Amp. Along With 04 Tabs. [ Warranty Period: 30 Mont Hs After The Date Of Delivery ] ] , Supply Installation & Fixing Of 380/400 Litrs. Storage Water Cooler Cooling Capacity 170 Lit./Ho Urs Approx Refrigerent R22 Material Ss Current 8... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,78,008
Submission Date
10-03-2025
Contract Date
15-03-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,78,008 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of supply, installation & fixing of 380/400 liters storage water cooler, cooling capacity 170 liter/hourssupply, installation & fixing of 380/400 liters storage water cooler, cooling capacity 170 liter/hours,supply, installation & fixing of 380/400 liters storage water cooler, cooling capacity 170 liter/ hours approx. refrigirent r22 material ss, current 8 amp. along with 04 tabs. [ warranty period: 30 mont hs after the date of delivery ] ] , supply installation & fixing of 380/400 litrs. storage water cooler cooling capacity 170 lit./ho urs approx refrigerent r22 material ss current 8amp. along with 04 tabs make: blue star or similar with isi mark. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , supply installation & fixing of 380/400 litrs. storage water cooler cooling capacity 170 lit./ho urs approx refrigerent r22 material ss current 8amp. along with 04 tabs. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , supply of installation & fixing of 380/400 liters storage water coolar cooling capacity- 170lit./ hours approx refrigerent r22 material ss current 8 amp. along with 04 tabs. [ warranty period: 30 mont hs after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1666f319-e2df-4663-9769-2d0025257251 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4959655 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959657 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959661 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959628 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959630 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959631 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959740 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959743 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959749 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5208245 | Tender Documents |
| Download | d0860c4a-be8e-4891-9ca3-ddda49447be3 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959634 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959636 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959641 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959643 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959646 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959648 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4959654 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000