BRR : 6707490
Tender Brief : Tender For Improvement Development Of Gali From H. No. 1/5498 To H.No. 1/5473 In Balbir Nagar Extn. In Ward No. 236 Kardampuri Shah. (N) Zone. Read More
Tender Value
₹
4,74,055
Contract Value
₹ 4,89,115
Saving / Difference
₹ -15,060
▼
Submission Date
26-02-2024
Contract Date
09-03-2024
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,89,115 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for improvement development of gali from h. no. 1/5498 to h.no. 1/5473 in balbir nagar extn. in ward no. 236 kardampuri shah. (n) zone.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000