BRR : 5884420
Tender Brief : Hiring of Vehicle 1(one) M & M (Scorpio/Bolero) manufacturing year 2023/2024, (Preferably white), in good working condition, by the fuel with commercial registration of the vehicle along with 1(one) driver for the use of The Executive Engineer, Amarpur Division, PWD (R&B), Amarpur, during the year 2024-25(2nd Call). Read More
Tender Value
₹
5,78,160
Contract Value
₹ 5,71,645.6
Saving / Difference
₹ 6,514
▲
Submission Date
15-11-2024
Contract Date
17-12-2024
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,78,280 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,71,645.6 | L1 |
Work Detail
hiring of vehicle 1(one) m & m (scorpio/bolero) manufacturing year 2023/2024, (preferably white), in good working condition, by the fuel with commercial registration of the vehicle along with 1(one) driver for the use of the executive engineer, amarpur division, pwd (r&b), amarpur, during the year 2024-25(2nd call).
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000