BRR : 11481921
Tender Brief : Tender for Hiring Of Vehicle 1(One) M & M (Scorpio/Bolero) Manufacturing Year 2024/2025, (Preferably White), In Good Working Condition, By The Fuel With Commercial Registration Of The Vehicle Along With 1(One) Driver For The Use Of The Executive Engineer, Amarpur Division, Pwd (R&B), Amarpur, During The Year 2025-26. Read More
Tender Value
₹
5,78,160
Contract Value
₹ 5,52,850
Saving / Difference
₹ 25,310
▲
Submission Date
16-02-2026
Contract Date
01-07-2026
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,52,850 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for hiring of vehicle 1(one) m & m (scorpio/bolero) manufacturing year 2024/2025, (preferably white), in good working condition, by the fuel with commercial registration of the vehicle along with 1(one) driver for the use of the executive engineer, amarpur division, pwd (r&b), amarpur, during the year 2025-26.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000