BRR : 5704508
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Brief : For The Work Of Repair Of Cross Regulator And Escape Gate Of Right Bank Main Canal Rd. 83.525 Km. Of Bargi Diversion Project Read More
Tender Value
63,040
Contract Value
₹ 63,040
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
06-11-2024
Contract Date
24-12-2024
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 66,179.39 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 67,238.46 L2
Work Detail
for the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal rd. 83.525 km. of bargi diversion project
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 93c217af-3f63-48b2-bef1-94e2f4881eed
Download 151aoc
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finsummary_444159
Download techsummary_444159
Download File Name File Description
Download 8531deb3-e13f-4527-8076-5ebee6b8c41a Tender Documents
Download 151fulltender Tender Documents
Download BOQ_444159 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000