BRR : 1218343
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  barginagar, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Brief : For The Work Of Repair Of Cross Regulator And Escape Gate Of Right Bank Main Canal Rd. 64.415 Km. To Rd. 99.775 Km. Of Bargi Diversion Project. For The Work Of Repair Of Cross Regulator And Escape Gate Of Right Bank Main Canal Rd. 64.415 Km. To Rd. 99.775 Km. Of Bargi Diversion Project. Read More
Tender Value
86,648
Contract Value
₹ 86,639
Saving / Difference
₹ 9 ▲
Submission Date
27-12-2021
Contract Date
17-03-2022
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 95,789 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 91,838 L1
Work Detail
for the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal rd. 64.415 km. to rd. 99.775 km. of bargi diversion project. for the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal rd. 64.415 km. to rd. 99.775 km. of bargi diversion project.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 73fde186-a6be-4928-b710-3555cdda8fa9
Download File Name File Description
Download d999059a-ca74-4544-9bbc-decd79a43705 Tender Documents
Download 224ts Tender Documents
Download BOQ_197954 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000