BRR : 5270334
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  BARAMULLA, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Supply Of Hydraulic Hoses For Snow Cats Of Workshop Sub Division Baramulla , Supply Of High Pressure Hydraulic Hoses For Snow Cat 90 Hp Tractor Having Length Of 16 Feet And 1 / 2 Diameter, Capable Of Withstanding Hydraulic Pressure Of 19200 Psi. The Hydraulic Hoses Shall Be Fitted With Adaptors On Both Sides As Per The Sample Provided. , Supply Of High Pressure Hydraulic Hoses For Snow Catnew Holland 60 Hp Tractor Having Length Of 198 Inchs And 1 / 2 Diameter, Capable Of Withstanding Hydraulic Pressure Of 19200 Psi. The Hydraulic Hoses Shall Be Fitted With Adaptors On Both Sides As Pe... Read More
Tender Value
19,600
Contract Value
₹ 14,600
Saving / Difference
₹ 5,000 ▲
Submission Date
11-10-2021
Contract Date
27-12-2021
Completion Date
7 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,600 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,306 L2
Work Detail
supply of hydraulic hoses for snow cats of workshop sub division baramulla , supply of high pressure hydraulic hoses for snow cat 90 hp tractor having length of 16 feet and 1 / 2 diameter, capable of withstanding hydraulic pressure of 19200 psi. the hydraulic hoses shall be fitted with adaptors on both sides as per the sample provided. , supply of high pressure hydraulic hoses for snow catnew holland 60 hp tractor having length of 198 inchs and 1 / 2 diameter, capable of withstanding hydraulic pressure of 19200 psi. the hydraulic hoses shall be fitted with adaptors on both sides as per the sample provided.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 061fa70e-d9e1-40ac-8ccb-34ff6fc8c3d3
Download File Name File Description
Download 65a6a56a-fc08-4018-993e-49d7905b09a2 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_302018 Tender Documents
Download N140 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000