BRR : 4674580
Tender Brief : Development Of Water Supply Network By Replacement Of Old 100Mm Dia Pipes Near 2/28, Naktala And 2/47, Naktala In Ward No. 100, Br X. Read More
Tender Value
₹
4,86,186
Contract Value
₹ 4,86,186
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
08-11-2023
Contract Date
24-02-2024
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,95,861.41 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,00,285.7 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,86,186 | L1 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics |
Work Detail
development of water supply network by replacement of old 100mm dia pipes near 2/28, naktala and 2/47, naktala in ward no. 100, br x.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000