BRR : 6692302
Tender Brief : Development Of Water Supply Network By Replacement Of Old 100Mm Dia Pipes From 2/28, Naktala Scheme Colony To 2/40, Naktala Scheme Colony Near Young Star Club Playground In Ward No. 100, Br X. Read More
Tender Value
₹
4,93,631
Contract Value
₹ 4,79,808
Saving / Difference
₹ 13,823
▲
Submission Date
09-12-2023
Contract Date
21-01-2025
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,40,525 | L4 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,25,174 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,93,631 | L2 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,808 | L1 |
Work Detail
development of water supply network by replacement of old 100mm dia pipes from 2/28, naktala scheme colony to 2/40, naktala scheme colony near young star club playground in ward no. 100, br x.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000