BRR : 4536815
Tender Brief : Tender For Supply Of Ksb Make Pump Spares , List Of Item ( S ) / Work ( S ) As Per Tender Documents , Stage Casing, P / N:108.01 , Stage Casing ( Last Stage ) , P / N:108.02 , Inlet Ring P / N:131.01 , Inlet Ring, P / N:131.02, Chtcr 4 / 1+2, Ksb , Cover, P / N:160 , Cooling Cover, P / N:165.01 , Cooling Cover, P / N:165.02 , Cooling Cover, P / N:165.03 , Bearing Housing, P / N:350.01 , Bearing Housing, P / N:350.02 , Bearing Cover, P / N:360 , Bearing End Cover, P / N:361 , Gasket & O Ring , Seal Casi... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,22,57,747.55
Submission Date
31-07-2023
Contract Date
04-12-2023
Completion Date
294 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,22,57,747.55 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for supply of ksb make pump spares , list of item ( s ) / work ( s ) as per tender documents , stage casing, p / n:108.01 , stage casing ( last stage ) , p / n:108.02 , inlet ring p / n:131.01 , inlet ring, p / n:131.02, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb , cover, p / n:160 , cooling cover, p / n:165.01 , cooling cover, p / n:165.02 , cooling cover, p / n:165.03 , bearing housing, p / n:350.01 , bearing housing, p / n:350.02 , bearing cover, p / n:360 , bearing end cover, p / n:361 , gasket & o ring , seal casing p / n 441.01 , seal casing p / n 441.02 , cooling insert, p / n:442, chtcr 4 / 1+2 , packing grafoil, p / n 45-2.01 , packing grafoil, p / n 45-2.02 , packing grafoil, p / n 45-2.03 , packing grafoil, p / n 45-2.04 , packing grafoil, p / n 45-2.05 , packing grafoil, p / n 45-2.06 , ring, p / n:500, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb pump , wearing ring sf p no-502.01 , wearing ring sf p no-502.02 , wearing ring sf p no-502.03 , wearing ring sf p no-502.04 , impeller ring f p no- 503.01 , impeller ring f p no- 503.02 , spacer ring f p no-504.01 , spacer ring f p no-504.02 , spacer ring f p no-504.03 , retaining ring p no-506.02 , retaining ringp / n 506.01 , spacer sleeve f p no- 525.01 , spacer sleeve f p no- 525.02 , spacer sleeve f p no- 525.03 , spacer sleeve f p no- 525.04 , stage bush sf p no- 541 , throttle bush f p no-542 , washer, p / n:550.01, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb , washer, p / n: 550.04, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb pump , washer, p / n:550.05, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb , washer, p / n:550.08, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb , washer, p / n: 550.10, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb pump , spacer disc, p / n: 551.01, chtcr 4 / 1+2 , spacer disc, p / n:551.02, chtcr 4 / 1+2 , spacer disc, p / n:551.03, chtcr 4 / 1+2 , spacer disc p / n: 551.04, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb , grooved washer, p / n:554.02 , grooved washer, p / n:554.04 , grooved washer, p / n:554.06 , grooved washer p / n: 554.07 , cylinderical pin, p / n:562 , parallel pin, p / n:563.01 , parallel pin, p / n:563.02, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb , parallel pin, p / n:563.03 , parallel pin, p / n:563.04, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb , parallel pin, p / n:563.05, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb , parallel pin, p / n:563.06 , balancing piston f p no- 603 , cooling fans , guide casing, p / n:896, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb , guide piece, p / n:897, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb , allen grub plug, p / n:903.11, chtcr 4 / 1+2 , magnetic drain plug, p / n:903.12 , slotted nut f p no- 920.09 , locking washer f p no- 931 , split ring, p / n:93-1, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb , spring ring, p / n:932, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb pum , key, p / n: 940.01, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb pumps , key, p / n: 940.02, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb pumps , key, p / n: 940.03, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb pumps , key, p / n: 940.04, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb pumps , fan cover, p / n:970, chtcr 4 / 1+2, ksb pumps , lubrication ring f p no- 644.01 , lubrication ring f p no- 644.02 , shaft f p no. 210 , neck bush f p no. 456.01 , neck bush f p no. 456.02 , split ring f p no-501.01 , split ring f p no-501.02 , split ring f p no-501.03
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 898850dd-4500-4bea-bc28-c754da60e928 | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_178257 | Tender Documents |
| Download | FAQs-IOCL-Online-EMD | Tender Documents |
| Download | PRMM238046 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Special_Instructions_to_t | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tender-Acceptance-Format | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000