BRR : 256444
Tender Brief : Supply Of Bfp 4A / 4B Spares Supply Of Bfp 4A / 4B Spares , List Of Item ( S ) / Work ( S ) As Per Tender Documents , Wearing Ring, P / N-502.01 , Wearing Ring, P / N-502.02 , Set Of Gskt And Orings Part No. 400 , Spacer Disc, P / N;551.01, Ksb , Spacer Disc, P / N;551.02, Ksb , Spacer Disc, P / N;551.03, Ksb , Spacer Disc, P / N;551.04, Ksb , Spacer Ring, P / N-504.01 , Spacer Ring, P / N-504.02 , Stage Bush, P / N-541 , Throttle Bush, P / N;542, Ksb , Neck Bush, P / N;456, Ksb , Spacer Sleeve, P / N-525.01 , Bearing Sleeve, P / N-529 , Split Ring, P / N;501, Ksb ,... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 21,00,920
Submission Date
06-10-2021
Contract Date
02-03-2022
Completion Date
180 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 21,00,920 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of bfp 4a / 4b spares supply of bfp 4a / 4b spares , list of item ( s ) / work ( s ) as per tender documents , wearing ring, p / n-502.01 , wearing ring, p / n-502.02 , set of gskt and orings part no. 400 , spacer disc, p / n;551.01, ksb , spacer disc, p / n;551.02, ksb , spacer disc, p / n;551.03, ksb , spacer disc, p / n;551.04, ksb , spacer ring, p / n-504.01 , spacer ring, p / n-504.02 , stage bush, p / n-541 , throttle bush, p / n;542, ksb , neck bush, p / n;456, ksb , spacer sleeve, p / n-525.01 , bearing sleeve, p / n-529 , split ring, p / n;501, ksb , impeller ring, p / n-503.01 , cover, p / n;160, ksb , seal casing ( suc ) , p / n;441.01, ksb , seal casing ( dis ) , p / n;441.02, ksb , cooling cover, p / n;165, ksb , parallel pin, p / n;563.01, ksb , parallel pin, p / n;563.02, ksb , parallel pin, p / n;563.03, ksb , cylindrical pin, p / n;562.01, ksb , retaining ring, p / n-506.01 , retaining ring, p / n-506.02 , diffuser, p / n;171.01, ksb , diffuser, last stage, p / n;171.02, ksb , bearing housing ( n.d.e. ) , p / n;350.02, ksb , bearing cover de, p / n-360.01 , bearing cover nde, p / n-360.02
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 7e439f63-837f-4c20-bbc8-72b7b787b6b4 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | REVISEDATC_DMD21S273E | Tender Documents |
| Download | Special_Instructions_to_t | Tender Documents |
| Download | TECHNICAL_SPECIFICATION_2 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tender-Acceptance-Format | Tender Documents |
| Download | TenderGuidelines_18_12_20 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | f9992eec-4b97-4990-a589-7b3ebe94ddd0 | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_151039 | Tender Documents |
| Download | FAQs-IOCL-Online-EMD | Tender Documents |
| Download | GPC_REVISED_MAY_2019 | Tender Documents |
| Download | IMPORTANTDOCUMENTS | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000