BRR : 3744192
Tender Brief : Design And Construction Of 21 Mtr Span Minor Permanent Simply Supported T-Beam Bridge Over Gnon Samdoong-1 At Km 6.500, 12 Mtr Span Minor Permanent Simply Supported T-Beam Bridge Over Gnon Samdoong-2 At Km 6.95, 10 Mtr Span Minor Permanent Simply Supported T-Beam Bridge Over Gnon Samdoong-3 At Km 7.30, And 12 Mtr Span Minor Pmt Simply Supported T-Beam Bridge Over Lingdong Khola At Km 21.180 Including Approaches, Surfacing And Pmt Works Duly Proof Checked Of Design And Drawings On Dikchu-Sanklang Road Under 107 Rcc / 758 Brtf Project Swastik In The State Of Sikkim Read More
Tender Value
₹
14,14,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 11,71,00,000
Saving / Difference
₹ 2,43,00,000
▲
Submission Date
27-04-2024
Contract Date
06-06-2024
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,71,00,000 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,29,90,000 | L2 |
Work Detail
design and construction of 21 mtr span minor permanent simply supported t-beam bridge over gnon samdoong-1 at km 6.500, 12 mtr span minor permanent simply supported t-beam bridge over gnon samdoong-2 at km 6.95, 10 mtr span minor permanent simply supported t-beam bridge over gnon samdoong-3 at km 7.30, and 12 mtr span minor pmt simply supported t-beam bridge over lingdong khola at km 21.180 including approaches, surfacing and pmt works duly proof checked of design and drawings on dikchu-sanklang road under 107 rcc / 758 brtf project swastik in the state of sikkim
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000