BRR : 3668506
Tender Brief : DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF 16 MTR SPAN MINOR PERMANENT SIMPLY SUPPORTED T-BEAM BRIDGE RINGING KYONG AT KM 13.69 INCLUDING APPROACHES, SURFACING AND PMT WORKS DULY PROOF CHECKED OF DESIGN AND DRAWINGS ON DIKCHU-SANKLANG ROAD UNDER 107 RCC/758 BRTF PROJECT SWASTIK IN THE STATE OF SIKKIM (JOB NO. 314/195) 2nd call Read More
Tender Value
₹
2,87,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 3,26,00,000
Saving / Difference
₹ -39,00,000
▼
Submission Date
19-07-2024
Contract Date
21-09-2024
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,26,00,000 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,56,00,000 | L2 |
Work Detail
design and construction of 16 mtr span minor permanent simply supported t-beam bridge ringing kyong at km 13.69 including approaches, surfacing and pmt works duly proof checked of design and drawings on dikchu-sanklang road under 107 rcc/758 brtf project swastik in the state of sikkim (job no. 314/195) 2nd call
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 35c5d530-2a6d-4d81-bcb9-757bff37db7a |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000