BRR : 3532123
Tender Brief : Packing ( L . P . Cylinder ) , Packing ( H . P . Cylinder ) Packing ( L . P . Cylinder ) , Packing ( H . P . Cylinder , Items : , Packing ( L . P . Cylinder ) , Packing ( H . P . Cylinder ) Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 15,292.8
Submission Date
15-06-2020
Contract Date
18-08-2020
Completion Date
180 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 15,292.8 | L1 |
Work Detail
packing ( l . p . cylinder ) , packing ( h . p . cylinder ) packing ( l . p . cylinder ) , packing ( h . p . cylinder , items : , packing ( l . p . cylinder ) , packing ( h . p . cylinder )
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c20043c8-5e79-42d1-afe6-7fcd060cccec |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | ProcurementGuidelines | Tender Documents - Procurement Guidelines |
| Download | 4617FD49-C4C1-47F5-A834-DB0B6F870AE2 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | SCHEDULESFORTR67622 | Tender Documents - SCHEDULESFORTR67622 |
| Download | BOQ_996198 | Tender Documents - PRICE BID(BOQ) |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000