BRR : 2810478
Tender Brief : SUPPLY OF Rubber Packing Top For Cng Cylinder , items : , SUPPLY OF Rubber Packing Top For Cng Cylinder Read More
Tender Value
₹
60,000
Contract Value
₹ 54,900
Saving / Difference
₹ 5,100
▲
Submission Date
18-05-2020
Contract Date
10-10-2020
Completion Date
180 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 95,580 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 60,180 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 54,900 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of rubber packing top for cng cylinder , items : , supply of rubber packing top for cng cylinder
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | InstrctionPQCGTP67671 | Tender Documents - upload Schedule II PQC Sr. No. 1 and 2 |
| Download | D14CA9BF-5035-45CD-86FC-33180B9BDAF7 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | ProcurementGuidelines | Tender Documents - ProcurementGuidelines |
| Download | BOQ_982147 | Tender Documents - Price Bid (BOQ) |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000