BRR : 3434533
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Yavatmal, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Supply Of Alum Grade 1 As Per Requirement To Water Supply Department Municipal Council Ner Nababpur Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 7,611
Submission Date
17-03-2022
Contract Date
15-11-2022
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,900 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,110 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,611 L1
Work Detail
supply of alum grade 1 as per requirement to water supply department municipal council ner nababpur
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5a747d4a-a42c-4be2-9c02-7eebee0a5e48
Download File Name File Description
Download fffa42e9-4a8c-4d53-8803-617d6b172ef6 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1337958 Tender Documents
Download Hamipatra Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000