BRR : 2848348
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ner, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Supply Of Alum Grade 1 As Per Requirement To Water Supply Department Municipal Council Ner Nababpur Dist Yavatmal Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,929
Submission Date
31-03-2020
Contract Date
24-03-2021
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,000 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,099 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,929 L1
Work Detail
supply of alum grade 1 as per requirement to water supply department municipal council ner nababpur dist yavatmal
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 4cd5d3e0-aff1-4410-a75e-5054b735f5e4
Download File Name File Description
Download 5F02E510-7002-402D-B111-2D4F94B3DA6F Tender Documents - Tender Notice
Download Hamipatra Tender Documents - Affidavit format
Download BOQ_983965 Tender Documents - BOQ
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - Notice Inviting Tender
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000