BRR : 2808411
Tender Brief : Tender For Supplying Tcl Alum Electro-Foqulaunt Powder Etc . For Raver Municipal Council In Fy 2020-21 ( 3Rd Call ) Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 12,645
Submission Date
24-03-2020
Contract Date
29-06-2020
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,645 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics |
Work Detail
tender for supplying tcl alum electro-foqulaunt powder etc . for raver municipal council in fy 2020-21 ( 3rd call )
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | Declaration | Tender Documents - Declaration |
| Download | BOQ_986026 | Tender Documents - BOQ |
| Download | C465217A-17D8-480C-A8FA-AFFD56B54C18 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | TermsConditionsTCLALUM | Tender Documents - Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000