BRR : 3011047
Tender Brief : Inviting Retender For Supplying Tcl Alum Electro-Foqulaunt Powder Etc. For Raver Municipal Council In Fy 2021-22 , -bleaching powder Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 12,670
Submission Date
10-06-2021
Contract Date
24-12-2021
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,670 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,955 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 14,330 | L3 |
Work Detail
inviting retender for supplying tcl alum electro-foqulaunt powder etc. for raver municipal council in fy 2021-22 , -bleaching powder
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a936a940-7ded-4eb4-877b-4a768d54ffd3 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000