BRR : 2663619
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  mumbai, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Supply Of Bearing Bolt (Sub Assly.) For Bearing Bracket.Bearing Bolt (Sub Assly.) For Bearing Bracket.,Bearing Bolt (Sub Assly.) For Bearing Bracket Of Schaku Coupler As Per Escort Drg. No.- 40.586.07.03 (3), Alt.-1 Or Wsf D Rg.No.- 40.586.07.03 (3) As Per Rdso Specn. No.- 61-B-36/Rev.- 68-1, With Amnd. Slip No.- 1 Of October-2016. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 11,63,708.92
Submission Date
17-07-2024
Contract Date
03-08-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,63,708.92 L1
Work Detail
supply of bearing bolt (sub assly.) for bearing bracket.bearing bolt (sub assly.) for bearing bracket.,bearing bolt (sub assly.) for bearing bracket of schaku coupler as per escort drg. no.- 40.586.07.03 (3), alt.-1 or wsf d rg.no.- 40.586.07.03 (3) as per rdso specn. no.- 61-b-36/rev.- 68-1, with amnd. slip no.- 1 of october-2016. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5c283ec6-3c68-46dd-956f-1e21f92af504
Download File Name File Description
Download 4986080 Tender Documents
Download 697e4ba5-bfe4-485e-a2ac-97a2010b00e4 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000