BRR : 2338382
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  mumbai, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Supply Of Bearing Bolt ( Sub Assly. ) For Bearing Bracket Of Schaku Coupler As Per Escort Drg. No.- 40.586.07.03 ( 3 ) , Alt.-1 Or Wsf Drg.No.- 40.586.07.03 ( 3 ) As Per Rdso Specn. No.- 61-B-36 / Rev.- 68-1, With Amnd. Slip No.- 1 Of October-2016 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,03,506
Submission Date
15-06-2023
Contract Date
16-06-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,03,506 L1
Work Detail
supply of bearing bolt ( sub assly. ) for bearing bracket of schaku coupler as per escort drg. no.- 40.586.07.03 ( 3 ) , alt.-1 or wsf drg.no.- 40.586.07.03 ( 3 ) as per rdso specn. no.- 61-b-36 / rev.- 68-1, with amnd. slip no.- 1 of october-2016 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f65599ed-7222-412d-a95d-ab05c50e33f0
Download File Name File Description
Download 3a5ee45c-89f2-4b16-8c7d-cc0b2529db4b Tender Documents
Download 4401250 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000