BRR : 2650935
Tender Brief : Supply Of Intermediate Tube Assly. For Schaku Coupler As Per Escort Drg. No.- 40.586.01.01 ( 2 ) Or Wsf Drg.No.- 40.586.01.01 ( 2 ) , As Per Rdso Specn. No.- 61-B-36 / Rev.-68-1, With Amnd. Slip No.- 1 Of October-2016. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,74,070
Submission Date
09-05-2024
Contract Date
29-05-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,74,070 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of intermediate tube assly. for schaku coupler as per escort drg. no.- 40.586.01.01 ( 2 ) or wsf drg.no.- 40.586.01.01 ( 2 ) , as per rdso specn. no.- 61-b-36 / rev.-68-1, with amnd. slip no.- 1 of october-2016. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d0315238-d677-486d-b29b-7c63aa455d67 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000