BRR : 11952147
Tender Brief : Supply Of intermediate tube assly. for schaku coupler , intermediate tube assly. for schaku coupler as per escort drg. no.-40.586.01.01 (2) or wsf drg.no.- 40.586.01.01 (2), as per rdso specn. no.-61-b-36/rev.-68-1, with amnd. slip no.- 1 of october-2016. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 23,930.4
Submission Date
07-08-2026
Contract Date
26-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 23,930.4 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of intermediate tube assly. for schaku coupler , intermediate tube assly. for schaku coupler as per escort drg. no.-40.586.01.01 (2) or wsf drg.no.- 40.586.01.01 (2), as per rdso specn. no.-61-b-36/rev.-68-1, with amnd. slip no.- 1 of october-2016. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b5873fd9-21b1-4804-b41f-f7ad287371ec | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d3e43d56-f0bf-4534-9d42-e406f7f237ce | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000