BRR : 2623096
Tender Brief : Supply Of K-Type Composite Brake Block For Boxnhl Wagon. Drawing No: Rdsos Drg. No. Wd-00006- S-01, Alt. 3. Material And Specification: Rdsos Spec. No. Wd14-Abr-2019. [ Warranty Period: 24 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Divisional Gsd Adra , Ser West Bengal 6563.00 Numbers Divisional Gsd Tata , Ser Jharkhand 58660.00 Numbers Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 23,61,228.38
Submission Date
20-07-2023
Contract Date
12-12-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 23,61,228.38 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of k-type composite brake block for boxnhl wagon. drawing no: rdsos drg. no. wd-00006- s-01, alt. 3. material and specification: rdsos spec. no. wd14-abr-2019. [ warranty period: 24 months after the date of delivery ] divisional gsd adra , ser west bengal 6563.00 numbers divisional gsd tata , ser jharkhand 58660.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 7be3f30e-f39b-4b1f-bd85-e56b0e4d13ff |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000