BRR : 2623090
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bokaro Steel City, Jharkhand
Tender Brief : Supply Of K-Type Composite Brake Block For Boxnhl Wagon. Drawing No: Rdsos Drg. No. Wd-00006- S-01, Alt. 3. Material And Specification: Rdsos Spec. No. Wd14-Abr-2019. [ Warranty Period: 24 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Divisional Gsd Adra , Ser West Bengal 6563.00 Numbers Divisional Gsd Tata , Ser Jharkhand 58660.00 Numbers Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 94,69,570.8
Submission Date
20-07-2023
Contract Date
12-12-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 94,69,570.8 L1
Work Detail
supply of k-type composite brake block for boxnhl wagon. drawing no: rdsos drg. no. wd-00006- s-01, alt. 3. material and specification: rdsos spec. no. wd14-abr-2019. [ warranty period: 24 months after the date of delivery ] divisional gsd adra , ser west bengal 6563.00 numbers divisional gsd tata , ser jharkhand 58660.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b74f1574-fd23-49ca-9752-192562de860f
Download File Name File Description
Download 4386217 Tender Documents
Download 4386218 Tender Documents
Download 4405428 Tender Documents
Download b68cc5b0-9624-43e4-b18a-c1dfa11367db Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000