BRR : 2549967
Tender Brief : Supply Of Bt5000 ( Cyan ) Ink Bottle Suitable For Hl-T4000dw Brother A3 Printer, Oem Ink Cartridge Is Required. Compatible Cartridge Not Allowed, Prodect , Bt5000 ( Magenta ) Ink Bottle Suitable For Hl-T4000dw Brother A3 Printer, Oem Ink Cartridge Is Required. Compatible Cartridge Not Allowed, Prodect , Bt5000 ( Yellow ) Ink Bottle Suitable For Hl-T4000dw Brother A3 Printer, Oem Ink Cartridge Is Required. Compatible Cartridge Not Allowed, Prodect , Bt-D60 ( Black ) Ink Tank Bottle Suitable For Hl-T4000dw Brother A3 Printer, Oem Ink Cartridge Is Required. Compatible Cartridge... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,93,840
Submission Date
04-01-2023
Contract Date
15-10-2022
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,93,840 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of bt5000 ( cyan ) ink bottle suitable for hl-t4000dw brother a3 printer, oem ink cartridge is required. compatible cartridge not allowed, prodect , bt5000 ( magenta ) ink bottle suitable for hl-t4000dw brother a3 printer, oem ink cartridge is required. compatible cartridge not allowed, prodect , bt5000 ( yellow ) ink bottle suitable for hl-t4000dw brother a3 printer, oem ink cartridge is required. compatible cartridge not allowed, prodect , bt-d60 ( black ) ink tank bottle suitable for hl-t4000dw brother a3 printer, oem ink cartridge is required. compatible cartridge not allowed, prodect => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | e9eee66c-a1d4-4a40-b8be-74dce0896f8e |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 419d8f66-b361-41f7-9d64-c0474591e779 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000