BRR : 2303883
Tender Brief : Conversion Of Garage Into Camp Office At Ground Floor And Construction Of Additional Room With Attached Toilet At First Floor Of House No.620, Type 8 House In Sector 11, Chandigarh. (Ibm Scheme No.W4/2023/21972). Read More
Tender Value
₹
77,211
Contract Value
₹ 77,211
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
03-07-2023
Contract Date
12-07-2023
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 53,036 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 61,768.8 | L2 |
Work Detail
conversion of garage into camp office at ground floor and construction of additional room with attached toilet at first floor of house no.620, type 8 house in sector 11, chandigarh. (ibm scheme no.w4/2023/21972).
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000