BRR : 2305483
Tender Brief : Construction Of Additional Room With Attached Toilet At 1St Floor And Conversion Of Garage Into Camp Office, House No. 692, Type Viii, In Sector 7, Chandigarh ( Ibm Scheme No. W4 / 2022 / 21328 ) ( E.I. Work ) . Read More
Tender Value
₹
90,732
Contract Value
₹ 46,454.78
Saving / Difference
₹ 44,277
▲
Submission Date
04-01-2023
Contract Date
02-02-2023
Completion Date
25 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 56,253.84 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 59,166.34 | L4 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 46,454.78 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 54,167 | L2 |
Work Detail
construction of additional room with attached toilet at 1st floor and conversion of garage into camp office, house no. 692, type viii, in sector 7, chandigarh ( ibm scheme no. w4 / 2022 / 21328 ) ( e.i. work ) .
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 287c8027-f0a0-494a-a1c8-aef6eae9655d |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000