BRR : 2102263
Tender Brief : Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Iei And Eei To Non Residential Building Under Sub Division No-Iv During 2022-23Sw: Supplying, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Cctv Camera At Cd-Ii, Apwd, Prothrapur Read More
Tender Value
₹
77,328
Contract Value
₹ 62,798
Saving / Difference
₹ 14,530
▲
Submission Date
10-01-2023
Contract Date
18-01-2023
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 62,798 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 64,450 | L2 |
Work Detail
annual repair and maintenance of iei and eei to non residential building under sub division no-iv during 2022-23sw: supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of cctv camera at cd-ii, apwd, prothrapur
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000