BRR : 2101974
Tender Brief : Supplying Installation Testing And Commissioning Of Cctv Camera At Cd Iii Apwd Prothrapur Read More
Tender Value
₹
78,778
Contract Value
₹ 53,000
Saving / Difference
₹ 25,778
▲
Submission Date
10-10-2022
Contract Date
25-10-2022
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 74,350 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 53,000 | L1 |
Work Detail
supplying installation testing and commissioning of cctv camera at cd iii apwd prothrapur
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 8106585e-96ce-4901-ac69-48c2a3b29ffe |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000