BRR : 2032447
Tender Brief : Dismantling And Laying Of 150Mm Dia G.I Dismantling And Laying Of 150Mm Dia G.I Pipe For Water Supply At Quarry No. 03 South Under Bhurkunda Colliery. Read More
Tender Value
₹
47,899
Contract Value
₹ 47,010
Saving / Difference
₹ 889
▲
Submission Date
01-03-2022
Contract Date
02-06-2022
Completion Date
10 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 50,032 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 47,899.74 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 47,010 | L1 |
Work Detail
dismantling and laying of 150mm dia g.i dismantling and laying of 150mm dia g.i pipe for water supply at quarry no. 03 south under bhurkunda colliery.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 761c3e50-74cc-4961-b855-03c1fd4b5abf |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | bb72256a-7f88-43d7-ba5b-dc3689f9165b | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000