BRR : 2030289
Tender Brief : Laying And Dismantling Of 170 Metre Pipeline Having Dia 6 Inch ( 150Mm ) At Hathidari Incline Underground Of Bhurkunda Project. Read More
Tender Value
₹
37,288
Contract Value
₹ 34,670
Saving / Difference
₹ 2,618
▲
Submission Date
22-03-2022
Contract Date
18-06-2022
Completion Date
10 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 37,288 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 38,845.6 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 34,670 | L1 |
Work Detail
laying and dismantling of 170 metre pipeline having dia 6 inch ( 150mm ) at hathidari incline underground of bhurkunda project.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | f46d9ca6-a0dd-4530-832e-3ad50c020c6e |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | e3cebcf4-55f1-4fe7-9876-39235798dc3f | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000