BRR : 1731444
Tender Brief : Hiring Of Air Conditioned Vehicles ( 7Seater ) For Dpmsu, Nhm Category 1 Hiring Of Air Conditioned Vehicles ( 7Seater ) For Dpmsu, Nhm Category 1 Innova Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 48,000
Submission Date
03-04-2023
Contract Date
18-04-2023
Completion Date
10 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 58,449 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 95,458 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 48,000 | L1 |
Work Detail
hiring of air conditioned vehicles ( 7seater ) for dpmsu, nhm category 1 hiring of air conditioned vehicles ( 7seater ) for dpmsu, nhm category 1 innova
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 57221642-ce64-4773-acec-01dc2fb5acf9 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000