BRR : 1347975
Tender Brief : Repairing Of Rig Carriers Ith-10 Khargone ( Mp02-7686, Mp02-7687 Cpz-7316 ) & Procurement Of New Spare Part. 1 Repairing Of Rig Carriers Ith-10 Khargone ( Mp02-7686, Mp02-7687 Cpz-7316 ) & Procurement Of New Spare Part. 2 Clutch Plate275225200106 3 Pressure Plate275225400105 4 Clutch Plate Complete Ca / Rane 5 Pressure Plate Assembly Ca / Rane 6 Removing Of Clutch Plate , & Pressure Plate Repairing &^ Replacement Complete 7 Clutch Disc. -14” F 410 Vateo Lining B 1300220 8 Clutch Back Platef3032422 9 Cl. Facing U Fng. F 7202322 10 Cl. Repair Kit Major 14”Ufp094... Read More
Tender Value
₹
88,740
Contract Value
₹ 85,469
Saving / Difference
₹ 3,271
▲
Submission Date
10-06-2023
Contract Date
08-08-2023
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 85,469 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 88,363 | L2 |
Work Detail
repairing of rig carriers ith-10 khargone ( mp02-7686, mp02-7687 cpz-7316 ) & procurement of new spare part. 1 repairing of rig carriers ith-10 khargone ( mp02-7686, mp02-7687 cpz-7316 ) & procurement of new spare part. 2 clutch plate275225200106 3 pressure plate275225400105 4 clutch plate complete ca / rane 5 pressure plate assembly ca / rane 6 removing of clutch plate , & pressure plate repairing &^ replacement complete 7 clutch disc. -14” f 410 vateo lining b 1300220 8 clutch back platef3032422 9 cl. facing u fng. f 7202322 10 cl. repair kit major 14”ufp0941651 11 clutch widrawal bearingb140220201 12 u.j. kit cross p4500951 13 oil seal ms rearfa 600250 14 ips oilsealfa 600150 15 speed wormf 1652011 16 f. gears f1608011 17 opening the clutch disc , clutch plate .clutch rep. kit tc.fitting the clutch plate complete 18 wheel greasing work with changing oil seal and spair parts and labour charges , . 19 leaf spring tensioning work opening fitting and bush pin new maig labour and material etc 20 electricloomrepairingchagres with labour and material etc. 21 welding work with reparing of bumffer , footrest dalg bothside , cannapy ninger etc.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000