BRR : 1338825
Tender Brief : Repairing Of Rig Carriers Irt-15 Dhar& Procurement Of New Spare Part- 2 Clutch Disc.-14” F410vateo Lining 3 Pressureplate 4 Clutch Widrawal Bearing 5 Cl. Repair Kit Major 14” Uf 6 Opening The Clutch Plate Clutch Rep. Kit Pressure Plate Etc. &Fitting The Clutch And Pressure Plate 7 Wheel Greasing Work With Changing Oil Seal And Spair Parts And Labour Charges , . 8 Leaf Spring Tensioning Work Opening Fitting And Bush Pin New Maig Labour And Material Etc 9 Electricloomrepairingchagres With Labour And Material Etc. 10 Welding Work With Reparing Of Bumffer , Footrest Dalg Bothside... Read More
Tender Value
₹
59,250
Contract Value
₹ 49,675
Saving / Difference
₹ 9,575
▲
Submission Date
08-07-2023
Contract Date
23-08-2023
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 49,675 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 51,425 | L1 |
Work Detail
repairing of rig carriers irt-15 dhar& procurement of new spare part- 2 clutch disc.-14” f410vateo lining 3 pressureplate 4 clutch widrawal bearing 5 cl. repair kit major 14” uf 6 opening the clutch plate clutch rep. kit pressure plate etc. &fitting the clutch and pressure plate 7 wheel greasing work with changing oil seal and spair parts and labour charges , . 8 leaf spring tensioning work opening fitting and bush pin new maig labour and material etc 9 electricloomrepairingchagres with labour and material etc. 10 welding work with reparing of bumffer , footrest dalg bothside , cannapy ninger etc.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000