BRR : 12010742
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ponmalai, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Supply Of 1)oil cooler, chicago pneumatic part no.9097510478 2)rotair advance 20 ltr, chicago pneumatic part no.1630144520 , oil cooler, chicago pneumatic part no.9097510478 for chicago pneumatic make screw type air compressor model cp a 15 p fm. make: chicago pneumatic. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of delivery ] ] , rotair advance 20 ltr, chicago pneumatic part no.1630144520 for chicago pneumatic make screw type air compresso r model cpa 15 p fm. make: chicago pneumatic. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 92,041.18
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
04-09-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 92,041.18 L1
Work Detail
supply of 1)oil cooler, chicago pneumatic part no.9097510478 2)rotair advance 20 ltr, chicago pneumatic part no.1630144520 , oil cooler, chicago pneumatic part no.9097510478 for chicago pneumatic make screw type air compressor model cp a 15 p fm. make: chicago pneumatic. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of delivery ] ] , rotair advance 20 ltr, chicago pneumatic part no.1630144520 for chicago pneumatic make screw type air compresso r model cpa 15 p fm. make: chicago pneumatic. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 88390302-08c8-4173-adee-57d8a75288dc result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download ad2aed72-af76-4f07-8985-825f1a8662f0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000