BRR : 11996325
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Gurdaspur, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for As Per Bid Fuel Feed Pump , Speedometer Assy , Fuel Temp Guage , Solonoid Switch 12V , Head Light Assy , Fog Light Assy , Self Starter 12V , Alternator 12V , Pto Bearing , Pto Oil Seal , Uj Cross Assy , Yoke Assy Complete , Pully For Yoke Assy , Fan Assy , Pipe For Oil Rocker Supply , Pressure Pipe Read More
Tender Value
75,000
Contract Value
₹ 73,443.2
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,557 ▲
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 73,443.2 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 76,010 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 80,580 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for as per bid fuel feed pump , speedometer assy , fuel temp guage , solonoid switch 12v , head light assy , fog light assy , self starter 12v , alternator 12v , pto bearing , pto oil seal , uj cross assy , yoke assy complete , pully for yoke assy , fan assy , pipe for oil rocker supply , pressure pipe
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a81309fe-c886-444b-abde-3b2239f62ead result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 0569ecf1-d789-4914-997c-50e125ffe84a Tender Documents
Download 9781498_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specification_2026-08-20-11-09-05_1b9f32c4388643b00fe29e3ae733505a Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000