BRR : 11145519
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spares Armature Assy , Fd Coil Assy , Bush Set , Assy Combination Switch , Temp Tranducer , Parts Kit Valve , Belt Pully , Fuel Filter , Alternator 24 Volts , Assy Univesal Joint , Flange Yoke , Universal Joint Cross , Self Starter Assy Total Quantity : 25 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 49,790
Submission Date
18-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,885 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,790 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,102 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares armature assy , fd coil assy , bush set , assy combination switch , temp tranducer , parts kit valve , belt pully , fuel filter , alternator 24 volts , assy univesal joint , flange yoke , universal joint cross , self starter assy total quantity : 25
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download fa35fc73-e725-4338-ae9b-cb1b2a9d46de result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download a8159a87-35c5-498a-8c38-03fd6caf74d7 Tender Documents
Download 9292648_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download ts_armature_assy_bush_2026-05-06-09-38-23_cc624264e862482cf837e66c601a5501 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000