BRR : 11996230
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sonitpur, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Kirloskar 30 Kva 3 Phase Alternator Starter Coil Rewinding Kirloskar 30 Kva 3 Phase Alternator Starter Coil Rewinding , 25 Metel Diode Change , Kirloskar Avr 120 New Fitted , Alternator Wiring Compt , Alternator Opening And Fitting Carrying Change Read More
Tender Value
48,511.99
Contract Value
₹ 48,511.99
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,511.99 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 80,400 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 55,000 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for kirloskar 30 kva 3 phase alternator starter coil rewinding kirloskar 30 kva 3 phase alternator starter coil rewinding , 25 metel diode change , kirloskar avr 120 new fitted , alternator wiring compt , alternator opening and fitting carrying change
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download e6913e54-072f-48b6-9682-677ff04a4440 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download e10ee4d3-7e4c-46d0-986d-18ef3f077d2a Tender Documents
Download 9786259_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download ts_lrc_acsfp_48511-99_2026-08-20-19-23-20_46158dd05455078f68db254b5af11372 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000