BRR : 8440219
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sonitpur, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Alternator Starter - Coil Rewinding , 25 Amp Metal Diode - Change , Field Coil - Rewinding And Insulator Tapping With Opening And Shifting , Crank Shaft - Facing Bearing Change , Grinding Valve - For Generator Total Quantity : 10 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 49,151.72
Submission Date
15-12-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 57,840 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,151.72 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,730 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for alternator starter - coil rewinding , 25 amp metal diode - change , field coil - rewinding and insulator tapping with opening and shifting , crank shaft - facing bearing change , grinding valve - for generator total quantity : 10
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download ad3141b1-076e-4dea-9bd5-c8524b6a8995
Download File Name File Description
Download 2025_12_02_12_23_pm_office_lens_alternator_starter__2025-12-04-19-25-02_acb2f5fe7db5b52ee9455d0679bc94ec Tender Documents
Download 8674757_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 21df5c05-5c4e-4638-8df6-ce30be632542 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000