BRR : 11996217
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Gurdaspur, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Tss Lp Gem Ord Starter Motor Assy Lucas Tvs M 35 G , Solvent Rust Cleaner , Washer For Copper Nozzle Id 10Mm Od 16 M , Spark Plug , Alternator 12V 35 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 52,784
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,893 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 58,337 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,784 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for tss lp gem ord starter motor assy lucas tvs m 35 g , solvent rust cleaner , washer for copper nozzle id 10mm od 16 m , spark plug , alternator 12v 35
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download aa867394-4612-4c9c-8e4d-fd0e0f8d47b6 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download dffadfe0-a6d0-42a6-82cc-4e7878816f03 Tender Documents
Download 9786411_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download boqstarter_2026-08-20-20-08-17_5487a2ab48d9ae0bb68a4e2e090b6ca6 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000