BRR : 11996204
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Indicator Assy Lh Indicator Assy Lh - Lv7/Tata , Center Bolt - Lv7/Tata , Connector - Lv7/Tata , Speedo Cable - Lv7/Tmb , Air Pressure Sensor - Lv7/Tmb , Door Lock Rear Assy - Lv7/Mg , Inner Door Handle - Lv7/Mg , Temperature Sensor - Lv7/Mg , Washer Delivery Valve - Lv7/Als , Wiper Blade Rear - Lv7/Scorpio , Gear Lever Assy Lower - Lv7/Scorpio , Horn 24V - Lv7/Als , Ignition Key - Lv7/Als Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 20,710
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 72,920 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,50,745 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 20,710 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for indicator assy lh indicator assy lh - lv7/tata , center bolt - lv7/tata , connector - lv7/tata , speedo cable - lv7/tmb , air pressure sensor - lv7/tmb , door lock rear assy - lv7/mg , inner door handle - lv7/mg , temperature sensor - lv7/mg , washer delivery valve - lv7/als , wiper blade rear - lv7/scorpio , gear lever assy lower - lv7/scorpio , horn 24v - lv7/als , ignition key - lv7/als
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a31464df-c09a-4fb2-90e8-c4c9a0f73162 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 86ae45bf-3eaa-4a27-8f60-33a043c7e5c2 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9786772_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ATC_b0fdc1dd-e81b-46e9-80701787284116561_WKSPOFFR866 | Tender Documents |
| Download | word_2026-08-21-09-12-25_190609f76fe7addd23e2a9ca4c3c7a66 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000