BRR : 11959424
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Spider Brg , Speedo Cable , Brake Shoe Rear , Brake Disc Pad , Master Cyl Assy , Sre Ball Bearing , Lock Nut , Spider Brg , Wheel Box , Cabin Shocker , Coller Bushing , Brake Shoe Frt , Brake Shoe Rear , Ignition Switch , Speedometer Cable , Clutch Cable , Oil Filter , Carburator Repair Kit , Spring Centre Stand , Chain Sprocket Kit , Assy Rubber Bushing , Carburator Assy , Clutch Release Brg , Bearing Ball , Clutch Cyl Assy , Gear Lever Repair Kit , Pole Screw , Assy Kit Lined Shoe Rear , Kit Pad Assy Frt , Steering Link Rod , Bolt , Ac Filter , Front Shock Absorver , Fr... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 53,263
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 63,040 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 53,263 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 74,594 | L3 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for spider brg , speedo cable , brake shoe rear , brake disc pad , master cyl assy , sre ball bearing , lock nut , spider brg , wheel box , cabin shocker , coller bushing , brake shoe frt , brake shoe rear , ignition switch , speedometer cable , clutch cable , oil filter , carburator repair kit , spring centre stand , chain sprocket kit , assy rubber bushing , carburator assy , clutch release brg , bearing ball , clutch cyl assy , gear lever repair kit , pole screw , assy kit lined shoe rear , kit pad assy frt , steering link rod , bolt , ac filter , front shock absorver , frt brake disc assy , intermidiate brg , wiper blade front , temp sensor , knuckle brg , oil filter assy , ball joint , horn comp , hand brake cable , speedo gear , fuel cock assy , wiper blade 26 , wiper blade 13
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 52471619-269b-4559-9c41-99e08dd74c40 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | ab486d48-5f72-4a02-8d5e-2d5967f752e4 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9760526_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ATC_c32e0c53-665a-40c1-84f51786714548466_Terminator | Tender Documents |
| Download | technical_spider_2026-08-14-19-03-14_234d6f151c2d5e09b5bd6535018c172f | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000